ID Route Gebiet UIAA Meter Partner Datum
771 Wankspitze Mieminger Kette I-II 1070 Andreas, Julie, Matthias, Stefan 24.01.21
770 Hohe Seite Ötztaler Alpen III 1000 Stephan, Martin & Flo 23.01.21
769 Hohe Warte Tuxer Alpen II 1000 Julie & Matthias 20.01.21
768 Hochkreuz Kreuzeckgruppe II 1600 Sabrina mit Freunden 16.01.21
767 Lüsener Villerspitze Stubaier Alpen III 1500 Cathy 09.01.21
766 Oberstkogel Stubaier Alpen III 1100 Stefan & Matthias 01.01.21
765 Sömen Stubaier Alpen II 1800 Stefan, Matthias & Julie 26.12.20
764 Lüsener Fernerkogel Stubaier Alpen III 1790 Stefan 20.12.20
763 Lüsener Spitze Stubaier Alpen II-III 1500 Stephan 17.12.20
762 Sattelschröfen Stubaier Alpen II-III 1200 Stephan 12.12.20
761 Neufundland Urlkopf 7c+ 140 Klaus 26.11.20
760 Hokus Pokus Fidibus Rofan 7a+ 110 Roli 13.11.20
759 Zeugungsschmerz (Erstbegehung) Karwendel 4 75 Stephan 09.10.20
758 Schwere Geburt (Erstbegehung) Karwendel 5b+ 100 Stephan 09.10.20
757 Y Chromosom (Erstbegehung) Karwendel 6a 60 Stephan 09.10.20
756 X Chromosom (Erstbegehung) Karwendel 5c 100 Stephan 09.10.20
755 Roter Oktober Karwendel 7b 250 Cathy 13.09.20
754 Dreamteam Karwendel 7a+ 170 Martin 27.08.20
753 Giftzwerg Dolomiten 6c+ 580 Sabrina 22.08.20
752 Nochtkastl Nordwond Dolomiten 7b 250 Matthias 20.08.20
751 Osttiroler Marende (Erstbegehung) Dolomiten 7b 300 Martin, Sabrina 25.07.20
750 Prime Time (Erstbegehung) Karwendel 8b 230 Klaus, Cathy, Armin, Oliver 2019 & 2020
749 Weg der Neugier Dolomiten 7b+ 500 Emmi 19.07.20
748 Mazzorana Dolomiten 5 220 Stephan & Sabrina 13.07.20
747 Lamnsenspitze N Pfeiler Karwendel 7b+ 200 Gigo 05.07.20
746 Östliche Puezspitze Canale Nord Puezgruppe / Dolomiten III - IV 1450 Cathy, Matthias, Georg 07.03.20
745 Zwieselbacher Roßkogel Stubaier Alpen III 1500 Matthias 28.02.20
744 Gschnitzer Tribulaun Stubaier Alpen IV 1660 Matthias & Stephan 22.02.20
743 Böses Weibele Glocknergruppe II-III 1350 Anda, Stephan, Sepp, Sabrina, Theresa 15.02.20
742 Serles N-Rinne Stubaier Alpen IV 1300 Stephan 21.01.20
741 Brennerspitze Stubaier Alpen III-IV 1300 Cathy 11.01.20
740 Sentinellascharte Dolomiten II-III 1300 Sabrina, Theresa 02.01.20
739 Schalbenjöchl Dolomiten III 1300 Andreas, Simon, Martina, Sabrina, Theresa 26.12.19
738 Brexit Urlkopf 7a+ 135 Roli 22.10.19
737 Lena Urlkopf 6c 120 Roli 22.10.19
736 Seezauber Staller Sattel 8+ 140 Klaus 21.09.19
735 Das Leben ist schön Staller Sattel 8- 200 Klaus 21.09.19
734 Viva la Vida Karwendel 7a+ 520 Flo 19.09.19
733 Comici Dolomiten 6+ 430 Gigo 18.08.19
732 sDunnaweda Steinplatte 7a+ 110 Cathy 16.08.19
731 Buon Compleanno Nat Dolomiten 6c+ 200 Sabrina 11.08.19
730 Single Trail Karwendel 7a 200 Dominik 09.08.19
729 FamGni Furkapass 7a+ 165 Sabrina 08.07.19
728 Conquest Furkapass 7a 395 Sabrina 06.07.19
727 Eintagsfliege (Erstbegehung) Pitztal M7 / WI5 110 Harri & Hansjörg 16.02.19
726 Ultima Minuta Dolomiten M8- WI5 110 Klaus 20.01.19
725 Eisenstecken Dolomiten 6 200 Roli 20.08.18
724 Westriss Dolomiten 4+ 180 Anda 18.08.18
723 Ratmahatta (Erstbegehung) Dolomiten 6c 180 Sabrina 15.08.18
722 Messner Dolomiten 6- 250 Robert 08.08.18
721 Maghi i Maghetsch Dolomiten 8 300 Michael 29.07.18
720 Battisti Weiss Dolomiten 6+ 350 Michael 28.07.18
719 Le Marchand du sable Mont Blanc 8- 330 Cathy 12.07.18
718 Tout va mal Mont Blanc 8- ca. 350 Cathy 11.07.18
717 Pyramid / Pedro Polar Mont Blanc 7+ 465 Cathy 10.07.18
716 Sacremotion Schweiz | Furkapass 7a 260 Cathy 08.07.18
715 Luftschloss Schweiz | Wildhauser Schafberg 7b 60 Cathy 07.07.18
714 Frospfeiler Schweiz | Wildhauser Schafberg 6c+ 120 Cathy 07.07.18
713 Forcella delle Bance Dolomiten IV 1000 Sabrina 24.03.18
712 Ampferer Stein Stubaier Alpen III 1010 Julie & Matthias 17.02.18
711 großer Jaufen Pragser Dolomiten II 1000 Sabrina 24.02.18
710 Oberbachern Spitze Sextener Dolomiten II-III 1300 Sabrina 28.01.18
709 Sennes Karspitze Dolomiten III 1250 Sabrina 27.01.18
708 Scheibenspitze Tuxer Alpen II 1250 Stefan & Cathy 14.01.18
707 Sextener Stein Sextener Dolomiten II 1130 Sabrina, Martin & Thomas 06.01.18
706 Dürrenstein Pragser Dolomiten II 850 Ruth & Sabrina 31.12.17
705 Figerhorn Glockner Gruppe II 1000 Ruth, Anda & Steini 29.12.17
704 Gaishörndl Villgrater Berge II 1000 Sabrina 28.12.17
703 Forcelle delle Neve Dolomiten II 750 Ruth 26.12.17
702 Airliner (Erstbegehung) Dolomiten 8a 135 Sabrina, Klaus, Andreas, Julie, Martin 26.08.17
701 Wolkenreise | Florian Thamer Gedächtnisweg (Erstbegehung) Dolomiten 6b+ 160 Stefan, Hans, Michael & Christoph 05.08.17
700 Petri Heil Dolomiten 6c+ 600 Hans 04.08.17
699 il canto delle sirene Dolomiten 6c+ 250 Julia 02.07.17
698 Wish you were here Lienzer Dolomiten 7c+ 200 Klaus 10.06.17
697 Coyote Pfattner Wände 7a 120 Cathy 23.04.17
696 Das Echo der Zeit (Erstbegehung) Dolomiten 8- 480 Simon 12.04.17
695 Burschen.com Loferer Steinberge 7a 135 Matthias 29.10.16
694 Voie Diamante Dolomiten 8+ 320 Cathy 27.08.16
693 Vintage (FA) Dolomiten 6b+ 170 Sabrina 23.08.16
692 Drasch Dolomiten 4 ~500 Maria 08.08.16
691 Dülfer Dolomiten 5+ 220 Gerald 07.08.16
690 Paternkofel NW Kante Dolomiten 4 200 Ruth 30.07.16
689 Bramosia Scura (FA) Dolomiten 6c+ 150 Klaus & Cathy 29.07.16
688 Achilleus Karnische Alpen 7a 200 Lisi 22.07.16
687 Vespa Dolomiten 6c+ 120 Stefan 03.07.16
686 Watersong Paklenica 6a+ 160 Cathy 07.05.16
685 Rumeni Strah Paklenica 7c 200 Klaus & Matthias 06.05.16
684 Nema Dinka do Dinka Paklenica 7b 290 Klaus 05.05.16
683 Johnny Paklenica 7a+ 200 Sabrina & Matthias 02.05.16
682 Infinito Paklenica 7a+ 350 Sabrina & Matthias 30.04.16
681 Marchginggele Villgrater Berge II 900 Sabrina, Martin & Manuel 13.03.16
680 Pisciadu Eisfall Dolomiten M6 | WI6 | 6+ 130 Benni 05.01.16
679 Silentium (FA) Dolomiten 7a 80 Sabrina 26. & 28.12.15
678 Duft des Lebens (FA) Dolomiten 8- 270 Simon Dez 2015
677 die Nase Loferer Steinberge 7c 160 Benni 08.11.16
676 Zwischenhoch Wetterstein 7b 200 Roli 31.10.15
675 Kleiner Falzaregoturm Südkante Dolomiten 5 250 Ruth 26.10.15
674 Bernards Dolomiten 7a+ 160 Julie 26.09.15
673 il grande fratello Arco 6c+ 150 Thomas 13.09.15
672 Schrott Hasse Dolomiten 7+ 400 Roli 31.07.15
671 e-bike Karwendel 7b+ 260 Matthias 05.07.15
670 Himmel und Hölle Karwendel 7c+ 150 Matthias 04.07.15
669 Poker Schweiz / Chli Glatten 7a+ 200 Cathy 08.05.15
668 Skalpell Schweiz / Engelhörner 7b 200 Cathy 07.05.15
667 Kik Schweiz / Öschinensee 7a 350 Cathy 05.06.15
666 Baby Doc Eisacktal / Monte Cimo 7a 180 Matthias 16.05.15
665 non é un paese per fichi Eisacktal / El Dorado 7b+ 100 Matthias 14.05.15
664 Domenicus (FA) Stubaier Alpen M8 / WI 4+ 60 Matthias & Klaus 28.02.15
663 Spitzborscht Dolomiten M8 / WI5+ 125 Mark 15.02.15
662 Oxytocin (FA) Valser Tal M7+ / WI5 20 Matthias 12.02.15
661 Sunblocker 3 Valsertal / Tuxer Alpen WI5 200 Hansjörg & Matthias 07.02.15
660 Felsige Gärten Stubaier Alpen M8 / WI7- 140 Roli 01.02.15
659 vom Feinsten Felbertauern Nordportal M7 / WI6+ 90 Klaus 17.01.15
658 Grießferner Nordwand Zillertaler Alpen 60° 900 / 1600 Andi 22.11.14
657 Abraxas Martinswand 7b+ 230 Bernhard 02.11.14
656 Tiramisu Martinswand 7b 230 Roli 25.10.14
655 Sitz des Zeus Karwendel 7b+ 350 Roli 19.10.14
654 Bella Italia Loferer Steinberge 7a 110 Cathy 12.10.14
653 RH1 Loferer Steinberge 6a 80 Cathy 12.10.14
652 Weg der Nasenbohrer Schüsselkar 6c+ 200 Cathy 05.10.14
651 Susurro Berber Marokko / Taghia 7b+ 260 Matthias 26.09.14
650 La Mano del Maroc Marokko / Taghia 7b+ 340 Matthias 25.09.14
649 Haben oder Sein Marokko / Taghia 6b+ 240 Matthias & Klaus 24.09.14
648 Fat Guides Marokko / Taghia 7b+ 220 Cathy 23.09.14
647 Shucram Marokko / Taghia 7b+/c 380 Cathy, Matthias & Klaus 19. & 22.09.14
646 Au nom de la Reforme Marokko / Taghia 6c+ 340 Cathy 18.09.14
645 Les Rivieres Pourpres Marokko / Taghia 7b+ 500 Flo 17.09.14
644 Zebda Marokko / Taghia 7b+ 260 Flo 15.09.14
643 Canyon Apache Marokko / Taghia 6c+ 355 Flo 14.09.14
642 Lisetta Dolomiten 7a 260 Mark 07.09.14
641 Rien ne va Plus Dolomiten 7b+ 435 Klaus 17.08.14
640 Tartarin sur les Alpes Dolomiten 9- 220 Klaus 16.08.14
639 Tiger Reps Karwendel 7a 220 Cathy 06.07.14
638 Traumschiff Dolomiten 7a 120 Flo 19.06.14
637 Démon Verdon 7a+ 160 Matthias, Cathy & Klaus 19.04.14
636 L´Encastete Verdon 7a+ 230 Matthias, Cathy & Klaus 18.04.14
635 Via Mathis (oberer Teil) Verdon 7a+ 200 Matthias, Cathy & Klaus 17.04.14
634 Alix, Punk de Vergons Verdon 7b+ 350 Matthias, Cathy & Klaus 15.04.14
633 Série Limitée Verdon 7a 300 Matthias, Cathy & Klaus 14.04.14
632 Les Rideaux de Gwendal Verdon 7b 250 Matthias, Cathy & Klaus 13.04.14
631 Les Fils de l´Haltere et du Pan Verdon 6c+ 250 Matthias, Cathy & Klaus 12.04.14
630 Elferscharte Dolomiten III 1150 Matthias & Martin 29.03.14
629 Canale Staunies Dolomiten 50°, 45°/200m 1500 Flo, Martin, Sabrina & Matthias 28.03.14
628 Canale 1 di Creste Bianche Dolomiten 45°, 40°/100m 1500 Flo, Martin, Sabrina & Matthias 28.03.14
627 Forcella del Diavolo Dolomiten III 750 Ruth 16.03.14
626 Haunold Dolomiten IV 1500 Martin & David 15.03.14
625 Sassongher Dolomiten 45°, 40°/300m 1170 Flo & Matthias 14.03.14
624 Schusterplatte Dolomiten III 1600 Matthias & Martin 09.03.14
623 Forcella Cristallino Dolomiten III 1150 Ruth, Peter, Sabrina, Martin, Martin, Matthias, Manuel 08.03.14
622 Hängende Gärten Stubaier Alpen WI 5 140 Benni 01.02.14
621 Forcella col Freddo Pragser Dolomiten III 1200 Matthias, Martin, Sabrina, Conny 26.01.14
620 Gamezalpenkopf Pragser Dolomiten III 1300 Matthias, Martin, Sabrina, Helmut, Julian & Stefan 25.01.14
619 Axamer Lizum Rinne Stubaier Alpen III 1000 Stephan 19.01.14
618 Marchreisenspitze Stubaier Alpen III 1000 Ruth, Petra & Jürgen 18.01.14
617 Barmerspitze Rieserfernergruppe III-IV 1600 Flo, Alfred, Stefan, Matthias, Conny, Sabrina & Martin 12.01.14
616 Cristalloscharte Dolomiten III 1400 Matthias & Stefan 11.01.14
615 Kesseberg Villgrater Berge II 1150 Stefan, Hannah, Jürgen, Sabrina & Martin 06.01.14
614 Col de riciogogn Pragser Dolomiten II-III 1170 S, H, M, A, S, H, J, M+2 03.01.14
613 Spitzköfele Karnische Alpen II-III 1050 Ruth, Sabrina, Martin, Thomas, Stefan, Hannah & Heinz 01.01.14
612 Reiterkarspitze Karnische Alpen II-III 1200 Sabrina, Martin, Stefan, Hannah, Matthias & Stephan 31.12.13
611 Hohes Haus Villgrater Berge II 1400 Sabrina, Martin, Alfred, Matthias, Stefan & Stephan 30.12.13
610 Zedlacher Eisfall Granatspitzgruppe WI 4+ 500 Vittorio 24.12.13
609 Pürgles Gungge Villgrater Berge II 900 solo 23.12.13
608 Zischgeles Stubaier Alpen III 1320 Matthias, Cathy & Hannes 01.12.13
607 Ampferstein Stubaier Alpen III 1010 Stephan 30.11.13
606 Tschi Tschi Martinswand 7a 170 Babsi 16.11.13
605 Sonnenkönig Loferer Steinberge 7b 150 Matthias 02.11.13
604 Viva la France Loferer Steinberge 7a 110 Matthias 02.11.13
603 Schwerelos Hochkönig 7a+ 250 Matthias 01.11.13
602 Erdenkäufer Sigl Schüsselkar 6 300 Ruth 26.10.13
601 Sei Prophet Zillertal 7- 200 Alfred 19.10.13
600 Chef Loferer Steinberge 7a+ 110 Stefan 18.10.13
599 Salz in der Suppe Loferer Steinberge 7a+ 150 Stefan 18.10.13
598 Delenda Carthago Dolomiten 6b 185 Martin 14.09.13
597 Micheluzzi Dolomiten 6 380 Martin 14.09.13
596 Kleine Zinne Normalweg Dolomiten 4 300 Maria & Michael 08.09.13
595 Silversurfer Lienzer Dolomiten 6c 300 Sabrina 07.09.13
594 Chefouvreur Ehnbachklamm 6c+ 100 Katrin 07.09.13
593 Pumprisse (Abbruch) Wilder Kaiser 7 180 -25 Flo 11.08.13
592 Vergessene Welt Dolomiten 6+ 250 Flo 10.08.13
591 Vergissmeinnicht (FA) Dolomiten 7 200 Simon 07.08.13
590 Gütl / Joas Dolomiten 6 340 Ruth 03.08.13
589 Paolo VI Dolomiten 7b+ 600 Adrian 30.07.13
588 Pressknödel Dolomiten 7c 480 Stephan 27.07.13
587 Brunsin Dolomiten 6+ 245 Doris 26.07.13
586 Hermann Buhl Gedächtnisweg Dolomiten 9 400 Stephan 22.07.13
585 Frisch-Corradini Dolomiten 6- 725 Ruth 20.07.13
584 Excusez Moi Dolomiten 7b 300 Stephan 07.07.13
583 Prima Ballerina Dolomiten 7b 345 Stephan 06.07.13
582 Alpha und Omega Dolomiten 8+/9- 190 Stephan 05.07.13
581 Pressknödel Dolomiten 7c 480 Flo 22.06.13
580 Spittomania Dolomiten 7a+ 350 Flo 21.06.13
579 Intifada Rätikon 7a+ 220 Flo 16.06.13
578 Galadriel Rätikon 6c+ 400 Flo 15.06.13
577 Priz Dolomiten 7b 250 Martin 08.06.13
576 Gratta e Vinci Dolomiten 7b 420 Flo 05.06.13
575 i gladiatori Dolomiten 7b 240 Flo 04.06.13
574 Apriti Cielo Sardinien 6c 150 Matthias 11.05.13
573 stella di sangue Sardinien 7b 270 Matthias 10.05.13
572 Itu damagoni il mio veleno Sardinien 7a 150 Matthias 08.05.13
571 Wolfgang Güllich Sardinien 7a 400 Matthias 07.05.13
570 L´Angelo assasino Sardinien 7b 300 Matthias 06.05.13
569 sette anni di solitudine Sardinien 6c+ 400 Matthias 02.05.13
568 Millenium Bug Sardinien 7b+ 110 Matthias 01.05.13
567 Soleado + Mimo Variante Arco 7c 400 Babsi 24.04.13
566 il canto dell indria Arco 6a+ 440 Ruth 14.04.13
565 Helene Arco 5c 215 Ruth 13.04.13
564 Marchreisenspitze Axamer Lizum II-III 1000 Jürgen 24.03.13
563 Wilder Freiger Stubaier Alpen III 2000 Doris, Jürgen & Stefan 23.03.13
562 Lüsener Spitze Stubaier Alpen II-III 1600 Stefan 17.03.13
561 Rietzer Grieskogel Kühtai II-III 1025 Ruth & Stefan 16.03.13
560 Body Count Brandner Tal WI 6+ 140 Kubi 03.03.13
559 Kraspesspitze Stubaier Alpen II 1350 Stefan 02.03.13
558 Längentaler Weißer Kogel Stubaier Alpen III 1100 Ruth, Stefan, Hannah, Matthias, Steffi, Thomas & Stefan 23.02.13
557 Schöntalspitze Stubaier Alpen III 1400 Flo & Stefan 17.02.13
556 Supervisor Gastein WI6 270 Harri 16.02.13
555 Sonnjoch & Großer Beil Alpbachtal II 1500 S, S, S, H, V, M, G, C, K 10.02.13
554 Kombitrack Kaunertal WI4+ 150 Hansjörg 02.02.13
553 Graue Scharte Granatspitzgruppe III 1500 Otmar & Anda 27.01.13
552 Kerze Stubaital WI6 60 Roli 20.01.13
551 Vorhang Stubaital WI5 60 Roli 20.01.13
550 Sulzkogel Kühtai III 1070 Jürgen & Petra 19.01.13
549 Hohe Warte Tuxer Alpen II 1100 Markus, Anke & Alfred 13.01.13
548 Zauberflöte Dolomiten WI6 M9 150 Roli 12.01.13
547 Piovra Dolomiten WI 5 130 Hansjörg 05.01.13
546 Innerrodelkunke Villgrater Berge II 750 Heinz, Stefan & Ruth 01.01.13
545 Almerhorn Rieserfernergruppe III 1000 Stefan 31.12.12
544 Brunnerkogel Granatspitzgruppe II 1100 Stefan 30.12.12
543 Hochgrabe Villgrater Berge II-III 1200 Anda & Stefan 29.12.12
542 Langschneid Villgrater Berge II-III 1300 solo 27.12.12
541 Straßkopf Lienzer Talboden I 1030 Anda, Melanie & Werner 24.12.12
540 Gaishörndl Villgrater Berge II 1000 solo 23.12.12
539 Rosslaufspitze Weertal / Tiroler Unterland II 1000 Ruth 16.12.12
538 Kreuzspitze Villgrater Berge I-II 1000 Ruth 09.12.12
537 Solaris Loferer Steinberge 7a+ 220 Roli 24.11.12
536 Schneidige Indianer Loferer Steinberge 7a+ 170 Roli 21.11.12
535 Schöne Tage Loferer Steinberge 7a 180 Roli 21.11.12
534 Gügü Loferer Steinberge 5b+ 100 Ruth 17.11.12
533 A Traum Loferer Steinberge 5b 150 Ruth, Jürgen & Petra 17.11.12
532 the cobra USA - fisher towers 5.11R 20 Matthias 24.10.12
531 Find Jade USA - Castle Valley 5.11 120 Matthias 23.10.12
530 Drifting USA - Red Rocks 5.11c 170 Matthias 09.10.12
529 Original Route USA - Red Rocks 5.12a 380 Matthias 08.10.12
528 Lucky Streaks USA - Tuolomne Meadows 5.10c 200 Matthias 04.10.12
527 Central Pillar of Frenzy USA - Yosemite 5.9 180 Matthias 03.10.12
526 Direct North Buttress USA - Yosemite 5.10d 180 Matthias 02.10.12
525 Große Zinne Normalweg Dolomiten 4 650 Ruth, Ilona & Michael 15.09.12
524 Chefpartie Martinswand 6c+ 140 Roli 14.09.12
523 Sternschnuppe Wendenstöcke / Schweiz 6c+ 300 Flo 09.09.12
522 Millenium Wendenstöcke / Schweiz 7b 500 Flo 08.09.12
521 Gedankenreise Dolomiten 7a+ 500 Flo 25.08.12
520 Eiertanz Karwendel 6a+ 230 Martin 18.08.12
519 Hundert Wasser Karwendel 7a 200 Martin 18.08.12
518 Tschechenplatte Karwendel 8- 170 Martin 17.08.12
517 ISO 2000 Dolomiten 7a+ 600 Roli 10.08.12
516 Plattenspieler Dolomiten 7- 250 Jürgen 05.08.12
515 Phantom der Zinne Dolomiten 7c+ 600 Florian 27.07.12
514 große Mauer Dolomiten 7- 250 Florian 26.07.12
513 Su ndret Dolomiten 7- 220 Edward 01.07.12
512 quattro giorni e un estate Dolomiten 7a 600 Martin 30.06.12
511 Aldo-Nobile Dolomiten 7c+ 220 Tink 29.06.12
510 gente di mare Dolomiten 6c+ 350 David 24.06.12
509 Idefix Dolomiten 7a 100 David 23.06.12
508 Columbus Dolomiten 7a 100 David 23.06.12
507 Tridentina Dolomiten 7b 230 David 22.06.12
506 Delagokante Dolomiten 4+ 150 Ruth, Jürgen & Petra 16.06.12
505 Regenbogen Dolomiten 7 183 Jürgen 15.06.12
504 Scoiattoli Kante Dolomiten 8+ / 9- 500 Roli 08.06.12
503 Geo Dolomiten 7 217 Hofi 07.06.12
502 Demetz Dolomiten 5 210 Ruth, Petra & Jürgen 02.06.12
501 Scipio Mieminger Kette 7a 210 Alfred 28.05.12
500 Locker vom Hocker Wetterstein 8 280 Alfred 27.05.12
499 Sportherz Wilder Kaiser 7a 225 Alfred 26.05.12
498 Schwalbennest Ötztal 6b 200 Alfred 25.05.12
497 Sunrise Avenue Dolomiten 7a+ 185 Florian 20.05.12
496 Moulin Rouge Dolomiten 9- 400 Florian 19.05.12
495 Compagni di Merenda Dolomiten 7b 350 Florian 18.05.12
494 Traumschiff Dolomiten 7a 120 Martin 17.05.12
493 Jungmannschaftsriss Karwendel 6b 110 Doris 11.05.12
492 Pan Arco 7b 240 Gerhard 21.04.12
491 Stairway to Heaven Karwendel 7a 110 Stefan 19.04.12
490 la fete des nerfs Verdon 7a+ 280 Matthias 08.04.12
489 prise de cent Verdon 7a 240 Matthias 07.04.12
488 Phoebus Verdon 7a 130 Matthias 06.04.12
487 reve de fer Verdon 6c 100 Matthias 05.04.12
486 l´ange en décomposition Verdon 7a 100 Matthias 05.04.12
485 les marches du temps Verdon 7a 250 Matthias 03.04.12
484 Saga Provence - Meeralpen 6c+ 250 Matthias 02.04.12
483 Vertige de l´amour Provence - Meeralpen 7a 260 Matthias 01.04.12
482 Voie Rébuffat Mont Blanc 6+ 210 Matthias 31.03.12
481 Servus Franz Arco 6c+ 100 Dominik 25.03.12
480 la fattoria degli animali Arco 7a 80 Dominik 25.03.12
479 Styria Arco 7a 200 Dominik 24.03.12
478 Sotto Vuoto Arco 7b 150 Dominik 24.03.12
477 Il volo dell´airone cenerino Arco 7a+ 360 Dominik 23.03.12
476 Kuchelmooskopf Zillertaler Alpen III 1750 Flo & Stefan 17.03.12
475 Östliche Seespitze Stubaier Alpen IV 1300 Ruth, Jürgen, Petra, Stephi & Thomas 10.03.12
474 Via Irma Dolomiten 7- 270 Gerald 03.03.12
473 Grödner Dach Dolomiten 7c 180 Tink 02.03.12
472 Nasenbein Renkfälle WI 5+ 170 Hansjörg 26.02.12
471 Östrogen Obergricht WI 5+ 60 Jürgen 24.02.12
470 das Problem Obergricht WI 5+ 180 Jakob 19.02.12
469 Gullygalerie Obergricht WI 5 / M5 220 Jakob 18.02.12
468 Sonnenkönig Unterinntal WI 5- 90 Jakob 17.02.12
467 Männer ohne Nerven Stubaital WI 5+ 120 Matthias 04.02.12
466 Naviser Kreuzjöchl Navistal / Brennerberge II 1150 Ruth, Jürgen, Petra, Thomas 28.01.12
465 Birgitzköpfl Axamer Lizum I 650 Jürgen 22.01.12
464 I Droc Dolomiten WI 5+ 340 Jürgen 21.01.12
463 solo per pochi Dolomiten WI 4+ 120 Tink 16.01.12
462 la spada di damocle Dolomiten WI 4+ 120 Tink 16.01.12
461 Pordoi Eisfall Dolomiten WI 5 90 Tink 15.01.12
460 Vennspitze Valsertal / Brennerberge I-II 830 Ruth, Jürgen, Petra, Steffi, Thomas 14.01.12
459 Birgitzköpfl Axamer Lizum I 650 solo 08.01.12
458 Birgitzköpfl Axamer Lizum I 650 Ruth 07.01.12
457 rechter Portalfall Felbertauern Nordportal WI 5 120 Dominik 29.12.11
456 Axamer Kögele Axamer Lizum II 1170 solo 10.12.11
455 Mayerlrampe Glocknergruppe 70° 500 Stefan 26.11.11
454 Teufelskanzel Zillertal 7a 270 Matthias 01.11.11
453 La danza del tapiro Dolomiten 7a+ 300 Martin 30.10.11
452 Il mio criceto Dolomiten 7b 300 Tink 29.10.11
451 Aspettando Martino Arco 5c 180 Ruth 23.10.11
450 Via Isis Arco 5b+ 150 Ruth 22.10.11
449 Glasperlenspiel Hochkönig 7a 220 Alfred 16.10.11
448 Manche mögens heiss Hochkönig 7b+ 300 Alfred 15.10.11
447 Mescalito Arco 7a 260 Jakob 09.10.11
446 non solo pane Arco 7+ / A1 400 Jakob 08.10.11
445 Tschi-Tschi Martinswand 7a 170 Martin 16.09.11
444 Batajan Dolomiten 7+ 300 Alfred 11.09.11
443 Sognanda Aurora Dolomiten 7b+ 600 Alfred 10.09.11
442 Ötzi trifft Yeti Dolomiten 8+ 300 Alfred 09.09.11
441 Francesca Dolomiten 6c 250 Matthias 04.09.11
440 Via Goodbye 1999 Dolomiten 7b 300 Matthias 03.09.11
439 Triplano Dolomiten 7a 160 Matthias 02.09.11
438 Fedele mit Dibona Ausstieg Dolomiten 4+ 915 Stefan 26.08.11
437 Comici Dolomiten 6+ 430 Stefan 25.08.11
436 Tanz über der Tiefe Dolomiten 5 340 Ruth 21.08.11
435 Demetz - Glück Dolomiten 5+ 300 Ruth 20.08.11
434 Eghes Dolomiten 7a 400 Alfred 14.08.11
433 Blade Runner Dolomiten 6b 180 Alfred 13.08.11
432 quattro giorni e un estate (Abbruch) Dolomiten 7a ca. 200 Alfred 13.08.11
431 Geo (Abbruch) Dolomiten 7 ca. 60 Katrin 12.08.11
430 Im Eisen Martinswand 6c+ 100 Flo & Matthias 02.08.11
429 Via Zoe Dolomiten 7b 300 Hofi 31.07.11
428 Geierwand Verschneidung Dolomiten 7- 260 Hofi 29.07.11
427 Cassin Dolomiten 8 650 Jakob 10.07.11
426 Anton aus Tirol Dolomiten 7b 400 Martin 28.06.11
425 Intermede pour carlos Presles 7a 200 Alfred 25.06.11
424 Un doigt de passion Presles 7a 200 Alfred 24.06.11
423 Les Vis de la Facilite Presles 7b 250 Alfred 23.06.11
422 Patent Ochsner Wendenstöcke / Schweiz 7a 300 Alfred 21.06.11
421 Millenium (Abbruch) Wendenstöcke / Schweiz bis 7a+ ca.220 Alfred 20.06.11
420 Pulsar Melchtal / Schweiz 7a 300 Alfred 19.06.11
419 Fleischbank SO-Verschneidung Wilder Kaiser 8- 430 Stefan 15.06.11
418 Die Feuer Midgards Höllental 6c 90 Bettina 29.05.11
417 Spanische Bären Höllental 7a 90 Bettina 29.05.11
416 Herrgottsloata Höllental 7a+ 170 Manuel 14.05.11
415 Talwächter Höllental 7a 210 Flo 13.05.11
414 Absurdistan Höllental 7a 210 Flo 30.04.11
413 Big Wall Speed Climbing Paklenica 6c+ 220 Dominik 25.04.11
412 Mjesecina Paklenica 7b 350 Manuel 24.04.11
411 Vila Velebita Paklenica 7b 320 Manuel 23.04.11
410 Trik & Brid za veliki cekic Paklenica 5b 275 Ruth & Bettina 22.04.11
409 Tucan Ausente Riglos 7b 300 Manuel & Dominik 12.04.11
408 Fiesta de los Bizeps Riglos 7a 270 Manuel & Dominik 11.04.11
407 via normal Riglos 6b 180 Manuel & Dominik 10.04.11
406 Zulu Demente Riglos 7b 270 Manuel & Dominik 10.04.11
405 Directa as Cimas Riglos 6c 280 Manuel & Dominik 09.04.11
404 Murciana Riglos 6c+ 300 Manuel & Dominik 08.04.11
403 Via Giovanni Segantini Arco 7a 280 Dominik 03.04.11
402 Pagliaccio Ridi Arco 6c+ / A0 220 Dominik 02.04.11
401 Il Cammino degli Eternauti Val Daone 6c+ 215 Dominik 01.04.11
400 Rosaroter Pfeiler Höllental 6c+ 95 Julia & Manuel 13.03.11
399 Rosaroter Panther Höllental 6c+ 80 Julia & Manuel 13.03.11
398 Orte der Kraft Höllental 7a 100 Andi F. 12.03.11
397 Sumpfschartl Valsertal III 1360 Stefan & Schmidi 06.03.11
396 Spitzköfele Karnische Alpen II-III 1050 Kathi, Stefan & Jürgen 20.02.11
395 Almerhorn Rieserfernergruppe III 1400 Jürgen 19.02.11
394 Schrankogel Stubaier Alpen IV 1400 Stefan, Ben, Dominik, Julia & Manuel 06.02.11
393 Kuhscheibe Stubaier Alpen II 1100 Ruth, Batist, Julia & Manuel 05.02.11
392 Langschneid Villgrater Berge II-III 1300 solo 30.01.11
391 Öfenspitze Karnische Alpen II 850 Ruth, Marlene & Regina 30.01.11
390 Schusterplatte Sextener Dolomiten III 1500 Manuel & Alfred 16.01.11
389 Il vecchio leone e la giovane fifona Dolomiten 7a 300 Manuel & Alfred 15.01.11
388 Kofler zwischen den Wänden Südtirol / Reintal WI 4+ 135 Alfred 09.01.11
387 Crazy Diamond Südtirol / Reintal M8+ / WI 6- 175 Alfred 08.01.11
386 Eiskaffee Südtirol / Reintal WI 5+ 145 Alfred 07.01.11
385 Federweiss Gastein WI 5 180 Alfred 06.01.11
384 Kleiner Jaufen Pragser Dolomiten II-III 900 Ruth 02.01.11
383 Hochebenkofel Sextener Dolomiten II-III 1600 Stefan 01.01.11
382 Ammertalerfall Felbertauern Nordportal WI 4+ 120 Dominik 31.12.10
381 Seekofel Pragser Dolomiten III 1300 Stefan, Dominik, Manuel, Alfred & Hanno 30.12.10
380 Gabesitten Villgrater Berge II 1000 Ruth, Manuel & Hanno 28.12.10
379 Burgwartscharte Glocknergruppe II 1160 Manuel, Dominik, Alfred & Hanno 27.12.10
378 Gaishörndl Villgrater Berge II 1000 Manuel, Dominik, Alfred & Hanno 26.12.10
377 Hochgasser Hohe Tauern II 1300 Stefan, Julia & Manuel 19.12.10
376 Oberbachernspitze Sextener Dolomiten II-III 1300 Stefan, Julia & Manuel 18.12.10
375 Marchginggele Villgrater Berge II 900 Manuel & Julia 05.12.10
374 Figerhorn Glocknergruppe II 900 Manuel & Julia 04.12.10
373 Boy-Roca Montserrat / Spanien 6a+ 160 Ruth 09.11.10
372 Roberta 83 Dolomiten 7a+ 150 Stefan 30.10.10
371 Detonation Boulevard Hohe Wand 6c 150 Dominik 26.10.10
370 Verschwörung der Idioten Hochschwab 7b 290 Dominik 23.10.10
369 Opera Vertical Hochkönig 7a+ 280 Florian 09.10.10
368 Zeit zum Atmen Hochkönig 7a 240 Alfred 03.10.10
367 Löcherwelt Dachstein 6c+ 200 Alfred 02.10.10
366 Atemlos Hohe Wand 7a 95 Andi 19.09.10
365 Decima Dolomiten 5+ 300 Ruth 12.09.10
364 Torre Barancio Nordwand Dolomiten 4+ 120 Ruth 11.09.10
363 Via Finnlandia Dolomiten 6a+ 119 Ruth 11.09.10
362 Schober / Icterus Routenmix Dolomiten 6c+ 165 Flo 06.09.10
361 Delenda Carthago Dolomiten 6b 185 Flo 06.09.10
360 zweiter Südwandpfeiler / Constantini - Ghedina Dolomiten 6 695 Flo 05.09.10
359 Re Artù Dolomiten 6b 300 Alfred 04.09.10
358 Senza Pieta Paklenica 6b+ 200 Dominik & Manuel 29.08.10
357 The Show must go on Paklenica 6c+ 280 Dominik & Manuel 28.08.10
356 Rajna Paklenica 7a 350 Dominik & Manuel 27.08.10
355 Toni Berchtesgadener Alpen 7a+ 330 Manuel 22.08.10
354 Earth and Heaven Loferer Steinberge 6c 550 Manuel 21.08.10
353 Quel calcare nell´anima Dolomiten 6c+ 355 Jakob 08.08.10
352 Vinatzer / Messner (Abbruch) Dolomiten 7 ca. 600 Jakob 07.08.10
351 Hat Spass gemacht Dolomiten 6b 500 Martin 01.08.10
350 Icterus Dolomiten 6c+ 200 Martin 31.07.10
349 Oro e carbone Dolomiten 7a 345 Martin 31.07.10
348 Fritz Zambra Gedenk Führe Dolomiten 8+ 300 Krali 23.07.10
347 Lifting du Roi Mont Blanc 6+ 365 Volker 20.07.10
346 O Sole mio Mont Blanc 8- 520 Volker 19.07.10
345 Bonatti / Tabu Mont Blanc 7+ 200 Volker 18.07.10
344 Californa Dream Mont Blanc 8 500 Volker 16.07.10
343 Amazonia (direkt) Mont Blanc 7+ 320 Volker 15.07.10
342 children of the moon & children of the moon integral Mont Blanc 7+ 650 Volker 14.07.10
341 Alchemie Mont Blanc 8- 305 Volker 13.07.10
340 Furka Crack Furkapass / Schweiz 7a 90 Volker 11.07.10
339 Fandango Furkapass / Schweiz 8- 375 Volker 10.07.10
338 Schweizerweg Dolomiten 9- 600 Alfred 07.07.10
337 Blechmauernverschneidung Höllental 5c 230 Ruth 04.07.10
336 Liebesspiel der Falken Hohe Wand 7a 150 Manuel 02.07.10
335 Cassin Dolomiten 7- 290 Alfred 28.06.10
334 Hasse - Brandler Dolomiten 8+ 600 Alfred 27.06.10
333 Roggalspitze Nordkante Lechquellengebirge 4+ 420 Gerald mit Sepp 26.06.10
332 Aspettando la vetta Dolomiten 6b 300 Alfred, Manuel, Dominik & Andi 26.06.10
331 Pacchia Dolomiten 6c 250 Manuel, Dominik & Andi 25.06.10
330 Perlen vor die Säue Dolomiten 7b 300 Manuel 24.06.10
329 U Compulu Korsika - Bavella 7- 165 Bettina 11.06.10
328 Esperanza Korsika - Bavella 7a+ & A0 270 Manuel 10.06.10
327 La célébration du lézard Korsika - Bavella 6c 235 Manuel 10.06.10
326 Seperate Tafonissimo Korsika - Bavella 7+/8- 80 Stefan 09.06.10
325 Arête de Zonza Intégral Korsika - Bavella 6+ 440 Stefan 09.06.10
324 Super Picsou Géant Korsika - Bavella 6 210 Ruth 08.06.10
323 Le Vent du Silence Korsika - Restonicatal 6c 175 Dominik 06.06.10
322 Tafonissimo Korsika - Tavignanotal 6+ 150 Manuel 05.06.10
321 Chanson de prés verts Korsika - Tavignanotal 7a 290 Manuel 05.06.10
320 Aqua di Rocca Korsika - Restonicatal 7a 205 Werner 04.06.10
319 Candella di L´Oro Korsika - Restonicatal 6- 205 Ruth 04.06.10
318 Amandulina Korsika - Restonicatal 6c 230 Bettina & Dominik 03.06.10
317 Legoland Hohe Wand 6c+ 150 Manuel 28.05.10
316 Slovenski / Sedmi Kontinent Paklenica 6c+ 200 Alfred 25.05.10
315 Jenjavi Paklenica 7a+ 350 Alfred 24.05.10
314 Zenit Paklenica 7b 350 Alfred 23.05.10
313 Drugi Program Paklenica 7b 200 Alfred 22.05.10
312 Emperor Höllental 7a 240 Alfred 09.05.10
311 Free Tibet Hohe Wand 6c 130 Alfred 08.05.10
310 Nebel von Avalon Höllental 7a 100 Dominik 30.04.10
309 Non ce due senza te Dolomiten 7b 350 Martin 25.04.10
308 Ultima Thule Dolomiten 6c 215 Peter 24.04.10
307 EB-Platte Hohe Wand 7- 150 Dominik 18.04.10
306 Walkürenritt Hohe Wand 7a 165 Dominik 18.04.10
305 Duett Steig Hohe Wand 5b+ 150 solo 17.04.10
304 Osterhasi Hohe Wand 6a+ 160 Ruth 17.04.10
303 Kaurismäkis Mistake Paklenica 7a+ 350 Manuel 10.04.10
302 Nemesi Arco 6c+ 120 Dominik 29.03.10
301 Zanzara Arco 7a+ 300 Dominik 28.03.10
300 Nataraj Arco 6c 315 Dominik 27.03.10
299 Mon Cherie Dachstein 6c 300 Dominik 26.03.10
298 linker Übungsfall Felbertauern Nordportal WI 4 100 Stefan & Birsen 21.03.10
297 Via Miriam Dolomiten 5 150 Ruth, Birsen & Stefan 20.03.10
296 Cristalloscharte Cristallogruppe III 1400 Julia & Manuel 14.03.10
295 Rotes Kinkele Villgrater Berge II-III 1300 Konrad, Stefan, Manuel & Julia 13.03.10
294 Sir Max Sellrain / Kühtai WI 5- 80 Jürgen 28.02.10
293 Zischgeles Stubaier Alpen III 1320 Birsen, Mone, Stefan, Stefan, Jürgen 27.02.10
292 Easy Afternoon Sellrain / Kühtai WI 4+ 80 Jürgen & Stefan 26.02.10
291 Zwieselbacher Roßkogel Stubaier Alpen III 1500 Birsen, Mone, Sarah, Stefan, Stefan, Flo 21.02.10
290 Stuppen Eisfall Sellrain / Kühtai WI 5 90 Flo 20.02.10
289 Planlos für Zwei Sellrain / Kühtai WI 3 70 Flo 20.02.10
288 Windegg Stubaier Alpen I 800 Flo 20.02.10
287 Mitterzaiger Kopf Stubaier Alpen II 800 Ruth 14.02.10
286 Lampsenspitze Stubaier Alpen II 1190 solo 13.02.10
285 Dürrenstein Pragser Dolomiten II-III 900 Anda 07.02.10
284 Straßkopf Lienz / Mölltal I 1030 Anda 06.02.10
283 Hoher Bösring Karnische Alpen II 930 Ruth & Stefan 31.01.10
282 Cresta Bianca Cristallogruppe III-IV 1400 Anda 30.01.10
281 Marchginggele (Variante) Villgrater Berge II ~1000 Anda 17.01.10
280 Obstanser Eisfall Lesachtal / Osttirol WI 4 250 Mario 05.01.10
279 Kreuzspitze Villgrater Berge I-II 1000 Margit & Christian 04.01.10
278 Kurzenbachfall Iseltal / Osttirol WI 4+ 50 Stefan 02.01.10
277 Gaishörndl Villgrater Berge II 1000 solo 30.12.09
276 Rechter Nordportalfall Felbertauern Nordportal WI 5+ 120 Mario 29.12.09
275 Hochgasser Hohe Tauern II 1300 Stefan 28.12.09
274 Weisser Knoten Glocknergruppe II ~ 400 Julia & Manuel 08.12.09
273 Karlsbader Hütte Lienzer Dolomiten I 1200 Stefan, Julia & Manuel 07.12.09
272 Marchginggele Villgrater Berge II 900 Stefan, Julia & Manuel 06.12.09
271 Fiegerhorn Glocknergruppe II 900 Julia & Manuel 05.12.09
270 Via Zeni Dolomiten 7 200 Daniel 22.11.09
269 Welcome to Stadliwand Schneeberg 6a+ 140 Dominik 15.11.09
268 Peternpfad Schneeberg 5a 150 Ruth 15.11.09
267 Nebula Frost Schneeberg 7a 300 Dominik 14.11.09
266 The Wall Dolomiten 7a 280 Jakob 31.10.09
265 Johnny Paklenica 7a+ 200 Manuel 26.10.09
264 D. Brahm Paklenica 5c 300 Ruth 25.10.09
263 Celjski Stub Paklenica 5a 150 Ruth 24.10.09
262 Hugga Wugga Paklenica 6a 45 Ruth 24.10.09
261 Draschgrat Hohe Wand 5b+ 150 solo 04.10.09
260 Draschgrat Hohe Wand 5b+ 150 Ruth 04.10.09
259 Pilastropfeiler Dolomiten 7+ /8- 600 Jakob 27.09.09
258 Abramkante Dolomiten 7 300 Stefan 26.09.09
257 Sieglindekante Dolomiten 5 200 Ruth 13.09.09
256 div. Sportklettereien Kalymnos bis 7b x Ruth September 2009
255 Charlys Traum Hohe Wand 7a 100 Andreas 28.08.09
254 Spigolo de Infanti Friaul 5a 200 Ruth 23.08.09
253 Luna Nascente Bergell 7/7+ 350 Volker 15.08.09
252 Kundalini Bergell 7 410 Volker 14.08.09
251 Selen Bergell 6c 350 Volker 13.08.09
250 FVK Bergell 6a 170 Volker 12.08.09
249 Don Carlos Bergell 7a 230 Volker 12.08.09
248 Godzilla Bergell 6c 320 Volker 11.08.09
247 Carmageddon Bergell 6a 320 Volker 11.08.09
246 Comici Dolomiten 7 450 Manuel 07.08.09
245 Zieglauer Dolomiten 5+ 450 Anda 02.08.09
244 Ottovolante Dolomiten 7a+ 370 Dominik 01.08.09
243 Nix für Suderer Rax 5c 170 Ruth 26.07.09
242 Tourenname unbekannt Gasteinertal 6b+ 200 Andi 23.07.09
241 Voie Frison-Roche Mont Blanc 6a 200 Andi 21.07.09
240 Voie Rebuffat Mont Blanc 5+ / A0 150 Andi 20.07.09
239 Brunsin Dolomiten 6+ 245 Dominik 12.07.09
238 La grande guerra Dolomiten 6b 250 Stefan 11.07.09
237 Love my dogs Dolomiten 6c+ 300 Jakob 08.07.09
236 Super Tegolina Dolomiten 6c 305 Jakob 05.07.09
235 Roter Turm Südrampe Dolomiten 5 100 solo 04.07.09
234 Alpenrautekamin Dolomiten 5- 280 solo 04.07.09
233 Dimai Riss Dolomiten 6 100 Anda 28.06.09
232 Schinderriss Dolomiten 6- 200 Anda 27.06.09
231 Jeef Korsika - Bavella 8- & A0 400 Thomas 19.06.09
230 Carpentier Korsika - Bavella 7- 125 Thomas 17.06.09
229 Patrimoniu Korsika - Bavella 6 370 Thomas 17.06.09
228 Omerta Korsika - Bavella 6c 245 Manuel 16.06.09
227 Symphonie D´Automne Korsika - Restonicatal 6a+ 170 Manuel 14.06.09
226 Napoleon Korsika - Restonicatal 6c 75 Manuel 13.06.09
225 Vendanges Tardives Korsika - Restonicatal 6c+ 190 Manuel 13.06.09
224 Aqua di Rocca Korsika - Restonicatal 7a 205 Manuel 12.06.09
223 Arete de Corte Korsika - Restonicatal 5 185 Manuel 11.06.09
222 Subara direkt Paklenica 6c+ 350 Manuel 01.06.09
221 Watersong Paklenica 6a+ 160 Manuela & Stefan 31.05.09
220 Albatros Paklenica 6c+ 340 Babsi & Gerhard 30.05.09
219 Capitan Pelinkovac Paklenica 6c 260 Babsi & Manuel 29.05.09
218 Pero Paklenica 6a 120 Stefan 28.05.09
217 Karabore Paklenica 5b 120 Stefan 28.05.09
216 Heimatliebe Wetterstein 6a 450 Stefan 23.05.09
215 Peternpfad Hoellental 5a 150 Ruth 21.05.09
214 Seelenfrieden Höllental 6c+ / 7a 100 Andi 10.05.09
213 Schubert Dolomiten 6 250 Stefan 01.05.09
212 Spanische Bären Höllental 7a 90 Andi & Norbert 26.04.09
211 Spätlese Höllental 6b 90 Andi & Norbert 26.04.09
210 EB- Platte Hohe Wand 7- 150 Flo 25.04.09
209 Zukunftsweisser Hohe Wand 6a 150 Manuel & Flo 25.04.09
208 Gola e lussuria Friaul 7a+ 200 Mario 13.04.09
207 Schwertkopf Glocknergruppe III-IV 1980 Anda & Martin 11.04.09
206 Dimai Direkte Dolomiten 6+ 150 Stefan 10.04.09
205 Penelope Arco 6b/+ 200 Julia 06.04.09
204 Moana Mon Amour Arco 7a & A0 300 Julia 05.04.09
203 Zio Paperone Arco 6c 120 Julia 04.04.09
202 X-Files Arco 6c 120 Julia 04.04.09
201 Ederplan Lienzer Talboden I-II 960 Anda 22.03.09
200 Schartenschartl Lienzer Dolomiten III-IV 1500 Anda & Thomas 21.03.09
199 Ödkarscharte Lienzer Dolomiten III-IV 1500 Dominik, Werner, Peppi & Stefan 15.03.09
198 Sextener Stein Sextener Dolomiten II 1130 Stefan, ÖTK Dölsach 14.03.09
197 Pürgles Gungge Villgrater Berge II 900 Stefan 22.02.09
196 Rotlahner Villgrater Berge II 1350 Anda, Dominik, Stefan, Robert 21.02.09
195 Marchginggele Villgrater Berge II 900 Dominik, Manuel & Jürgen 01.02.09
194 Riegelkopf Hohe Tauern II 1300 Dominik, Manuel, Jügen & Anda 31.01.09
193 Dachsteinüberschreitung Dachstein II / 2+ 1800 Julia, Manuel, Gerhard 17. / 18. 01. 09
192 Hochwart Hochschwab II 1300 Tina & Manuel 11.01.09
191 Schleinitz Schobergruppe II-III 900 Anda & Sportunion Dölsach 04.01.09
190 Böses Weibl Glocknergruppe II-III 1200 +ca. 250 Anda & Manuel 02.01.09
189 Zedlacher Eisfall Matrei in Osttirol WI 4+ 500 Mario 31.12.08
188 Ammertaler Höhe Hohe Tauern II 1220 Anda & Manuel 30.12.08
187 Rote Wand Antholzer Tal II 950 Alex & Manuel 28.12.08
186 Ödkarscharte Lienzer Dolomiten II 1200 Anda 27.12.08
185 Fiegerhorn Glocknergruppe II 900 Gerald & Anda 26.12.08
184 Kreuzspitze Villgrater Berge I-II 990 Regina, Anda, Konrad 25.12.08
183 Weisser Knoten Glocknergruppe II 940 Anda, Konrad 08.12.08
182 Straßkopf Lienz / Mölltal I 1030 Anda, Peter, Blasl 07.12.08
181 Russenweg Lienzer Talboden I 840 solo 06.12.08
180 Centesimo Zillertal 6c+ / 7a 170 Julia 11.10.08
179 Südwind Hohe Wand 6b 100 Flo 05.10.08
178 Superlavicka Hohe Wand 6c /+ 80 Flo 05.10.08
177 Kolumbus Dolomiten 7a 100 Dominik 27.09.08
176 Sonnenallee Maltatal 5b 190 Ruth 21.09.08
175 Kleine Zinne Normalweg Dolomiten 4 300 Ruth & Stefan 20.09.08
174 Via Classica Wilder Kaiser 5 450 Anda 07.09.08
173 Pacchia Dolomiten 6c 250 Dominik 31.08.08
172 Delenda Carthago Dolomiten 6b 185 Dominik 30.08.08
171 Via Franz Dolomiten 7- 355 Dominik 30.08.08
170 Daham is Daham Schneeberg 6c 400 Andi 24.08.08
169 Il vecchio leone e la giovane fifona Dolomiten 7a 300 Volker & Nicole 17.08.08
168 Irene Sporn Dolomiten 5 210 Anda, Volker & Nicole 16.08.08
167 Fensterplatte Schneeberg 5b+ 120 Ruth 10.08.08
166 Plattenfuehre Schneeberg 5a 110 Ruth 10.08.08
165 Hochstadel Nordwandpfeiler Dolomiten 5- 1300 Anda 01.08.08
164 Torre Quarta Bassa Normalweg Dolomiten 3+ 60 Sepp 31.07.08
163 Laserzgeischt Dolomiten 5c 370 Stefan 29.07.08
162 Nikibi Dolomiten 6c 270 Stefan 28.07.08
161 Menardi / Ghedina Führe Dolomiten 4+ 250 Anda 26.07.08
160 Via del Buco Dolomiten 4 240 solo 24.07.08
159 Luis Trenker Verschneidung Dolomiten 5+ 150 Ruth & Stefan 20.07.08
158 Via Messner Dolomiten 5+ 250 Ruth & Stefan 19.07.08
157 Fünffingerspitze Daumenkante Dolomiten 4 250 Ruth 16.07.08
156 Torre Inglese Normalweg Dolomiten 4- 40 Ruth 15.07.08
155 Alvera Dolomiten 4+ 160 Ruth 15.07.08
154 Kasnapoff Dolomiten 4+ 300 Flo 11.07.08
153 Via del Drago Dolomiten 6- 320 Flo 10.07.08
152 Pisoni Stenico Dolomiten 6+ 400 Flo 09.07.08
151 Colatoio Bonetti Dolomiten 6- 270 Flo 06.07.08
150 Gran Diedro Dolomiten 6 250 Flo 05.07.08
149 NO-Kante Dolomiten 4 250 Ruth & Mama 29.06.08
148 Preußriss Dolomiten 5 220 Anda 28.06.08
147 Plattenturm Karwendel 5b 200 Ruth 23.06.08
146 Lafatscher Riesenverschneidung Karwendel 6 400 Stefan 22.06.08
145 Egger - Sauschek Dolomiten 6+ 320 Manuel 14.06.08
144 Altore + Varianten Korsika - Bavella 6c 140 Flo 28.05.08
143 Voie Allegria Korsika - Bavella 6 375 Flo 27.05.08
142 Linea a l´Ombra Korsika - Bavella 6a+ 225 Flo 26.05.08
141 Ombre et Lumiére Korsika - Tavignanotal 6a+ 190 Flo 24.05.08
140 Bella Ciao Korsika - Restonicatal 6b 240 Flo 23.05.08
139 Nosorog Paklenica 4b+ 150 Ruth & Margit 12.05.08
138 Klin Paklenica 6c+ 350 Jakob 11.05.08
137 Domzalski & Brid za veliki cekic Paklenica 6a+ / 5b 120 & 150 Flo 10.05.08
136 Sjeverno Vebro Paklenica 4b+ 150 Ruth 10.05.08
135 Nikotina Arco 6c 155 Flo 04.05.08
134 Pilastro Masud Arco 6c 200 Flo 03.05.08
133 Nuvole Bianche Arco 6c 300 Flo 02.05.08
132 Pantarei Arco 6b 180 Flo 01.05.08
131 Betty & Paul Hohe Wand 5c 150 Ruth 26.04.08
130 Des Kessels neue Kleider Schneeberg 6a+ 590 Manuel 20.04.08
129 Spaetlese Schneeberg 6b 90 Flo 19.04.08
128 Die Feuer Midgards Schneeberg 6c 80 Flo 19.04.08
127 Duett Steig Hohe Wand 5a 150 Manuel & Flo 08.03.08
126 Draschgrat Hohe Wand 5b+ 150 Ruth & Manuel 24.02.08
125 Detonation Boulevard Hohe Wand 6c 150 Flo 23.02.08
124 Trans Amerika Pfeiler Wachau 6c+ 90 Manuel 03.02.08
123 Mittewald Eisfall Pustertal Osttirol WI 5+ 80 Flo 31.12.07
122 Brühl Eisfall Iseltal Osttirol WI 5- 160 Flo 30.12.07
121 Großglockner Glocknergruppe IV 1880 Anda, Flo, Martin 29.12.07
120 Brühl Eisfall Iseltal Osttirol WI 5- 160 Flo 28.12.07
119 Großvenediger Venedigergruppe II-III 1550 Anda 27.12.07
118 Hoher Sonnblick Goldberggruppe II-III 1600m Anda 25.12.07
117 Riegelkopf Hohe Tauern II 1300m Anda 22.12.07
116 Fiegerhorn Glocknergruppe II 900m Flo & Jürgen 16.12.07
115 Weiss Spitze Venedigergruppe II - III 1800m Flo & Jürgen 15.12.07
114 Kastenegg Glocknergruppe II 900m Flo & Jürgen 14.12.07
113 Hoyosgraben Schneeberg II - III 1240 Flo & Jürgen 17.11.07
112 Westkante Dolomiten 4- 120 Anda 03.11.07
111 Dibona Führe Dolomiten 5+ 300 Anda 03.11.07
110 Alverakante Dolomiten 5+ 400 Stefe 02.11.07
109 Suedkante Dolomiten 4+ 150 Anda 28.10.07
108 Bergfuehrerweg Dolomiten 4+ 120 solo 26.10.07
107 Sommernachtstraum Totes Gebirge 6c 440 Julia 14.10.07
106 direkte Preinerwandplatte Rax 5a 170 Flo 06.10.07
105 Raxagonia Rax 5c 90 Flo 06.10.07
104 Mit Göttlicher Hand Rax 5c 180 Flo 06.10.07
103 Maixkante Dachstein 6 700 Julia 23.09.07
102 erster Südwandpfeiler / Alvera Dolomiten 5 430 Anda 08.09.07
101 Gelbe Kante Drei Zinnen / Dolomiten 6+ 320 Krali 01.09.07
100 Alpenrautekamin Dolomiten 5- 280 Flo 27.08.07
99 Kiene Dolomiten 5- 320 Flo 26.08.07
98 Vinatzer Dolomiten 6- 330 Flo 25.08.07
97 Dülfer Drei Zinnen / Dolomiten 5+ 220 Anda 16.08.07
96 Supermix Dolomiten 6a+ 230 Krali 15.08.07
95 Torre Latina Ostkamin Dolomiten 4 50 solo 12.08.07
94 Torre Quarta Bassa Normalweg Dolomiten 3+ 60 Mama 12.08.07
93 Torre Quarta Bassa Normalweg Dolomiten 3+ 60 solo 11.08.07
92 Torre Quarta Alta Normalweg Dolomiten 4 80 Stefe 11.08.07
91 Torre Romana Normalweg Dolomiten 4- 45 Stefe 11.08.07
90 Torre Romana Nordverschneidung Dolomiten 4+ 100 Stefe 11.08.07
89 Winklerriss Dolomiten 4 150 Anda 27.07.07
88 Fehrmann Dolomiten 5 150 Anda 27.07.07
87 Delagokante Dolomiten 4+ 150 Anda 27.07.07
86 Castiglioni / Detassis Dolomiten 5 250 Anda 26.07.07
85 Klaus Waldner Gedächtnisweg Dolomiten 4 300 solo 24.07.07
84 Hochstadel N-Wand Dolomiten 3+ 1300 Anda 21.07.07
83 NO Kante Dolomiten 4 250 solo 20.07.07
82 Habemus Papam Gattawand 6b 170 Krali 19.07.07
81 Pankratius Gattawand 5c 100 Krali 19.07.07
80 Dall Oglio Verschneidung Dolomiten 4+ 280 Stefe 17.07.07
79 Consiglio/Barbier Führe Dolomiten 5 400 Flo 14.07.07
78 Westwand Dolomiten 4 160 Flo 13.07.07
77 Südwestkante Dolomiten 4 160 Flo 13.07.07
76 Südkante Dolomiten 4+ 150 Flo 13.07.07
75 Fiameskante Dolomiten 5 500 Flo 12.07.07
74 Kiene Dolomiten 5+ 305 Flo 11.07.07
73 Via Lattea Arco 6b 100 Flo 10.07.07
72 Klaus Waldner Gedächtnisweg Dolomiten 4 300 Flo 08.07.07
71 Teplitzerspitze Haspinger Dolomiten 4 400 Flo 08.07.07
70 Direkte Laserznordwand Lienzer Dolomiten 5+ 600 Flo 07.07.07
69 Bügeleisenkante Dolomiten 3+ 600 Julia 01.07.07
68 Alpenraute Jubiläumsweg Dolomiten 6 100 Julia 01.07.07
67 Egerländerkante Dolomiten 3+ 450 Julia & Anna 30.06.07
66 Alpenrautekamin Dolomiten 5- 280 Margit 30.06.07
65 NO-Kante Dolomiten 4 250 Lisa 28.06.07
64 Chefouvreur Karwendel 6c+ 100 Krali 23.06.07
63 Maxl´s Krone Karwendel 6a+ 160 Stefe 16.06.07
62 Kaiser Max Spätlese Karwendel 6a 200 Stefe 16.06.07
61 Laserzgeischt Dolomiten 5b 370 Anda 09.06.07
60 Draschgrat Hohe Wand 5a 150 Flo 01.06.07
59 Passi Falsi Arco 7a 240 Flo 01.05.07
58 La Via degli Ignoranti Arco 6c+ 200 Flo 30.04.07
57 Solaris Arco 6c+ 300 Flo 29.04.07
56 Nemesi Arco 6c+ 120 Flo 28.04.07
55 Perla Nera Arco 6a 120 Flo 28.04.07
54 Hochempor Verschneidung Hohe Wand 5b+ 160 Flo 25.04.07
53 Turnerbergsteiger Kamin Hohe Wand 4b 150 Flo 25.04.07
52 Talwächter Höllental 7a 210 Flo 21.04.07
51 Zwidawurzn Höllental 6c+ 215 Flo 21.04.07
50 Weichtalwichtl Höllental 6a 150 Flo 20.04.07
49 Blechmauern - Verschneidung Höllental 5c 230 Flo 20.04.07
48 Dreiherrenspitze Venedigergruppe III (IV) 1300 Flo, Ma, Jü, Co 09.04.07
47 Großer Geiger Venedigergruppe II - III 1940 Flo, Ma, Jü 08.04.07
46 Hochschober Schober Gruppe II - III 1840 Flo, Ma, Jü, Co, An 07.04.07
45 Richterkante Höllental 5b 170 Michl 03.12.06
44 Hexenstein S- Kante Dolomiten 4+ 230 Stefe 28.10.06
43 Jellerweg Dolomiten 5+ 400 Wolfi 26.10.06
42 Seeblick Totes Gebirge 6b 440 Flo 21.10.06
41 Hellinger Lanz Tennengebirge 4+ 400 Michl 14.10.06
40 Steinerweg Dachstein 5 850 Flo 01.10.06
39 Detonation Boulevard Hohe Wand 6c 150 Flo 23.09.06
38 Via Messner Dolomiten 5+ 250 Anda 10.09.06
37 Blasl Dolomiten 5+ 200 Anda 09.09.06
36 Stüdlgrat Großglockner 3+ 623 Flo 02.09.06
35 Alpenrautekamin Dolomiten 5- 280 Anda 19.08.06
34 NO- Kante Dolomiten 4 250 Stefe 15.08.06
33 Roggalspitze N- Kante Lechquellengebirge 4+ 420 Gerald 30.07.06
32 Plattenflucht Dolomiten 6+ 350 Flo 21.07.06
31 Gamsplatte Dolomiten 5b 250 Flo 20.07.06
30 Schleierkante Pala / Dolomiten 5+ 400 Flo 19.07.06
29 Aquafun Sella / Dolomiten 6b 400 Flo 18.07.06
28 Teplitzer Nordwand Dolomiten 4 400 Flo 16.07.06
27 NO-Kante Dolomiten 4 250 Flo 16.07.06
26 Egger Mayr Dolomiten 5- 400 Flo 15.07.06
25 Törlspitze NO-Verschneidung Dolomiten 5 300 Anda 02.07.06
24 Egerländerkante Dolomiten 3+ 450 solo 30.06.06
23 Gamsgartlgrat Schneeberg 4- 450 Flo 24.06.06
22 Velebitaski Paklenica 6a+ 350 Flo 17.06.06
21 Mosoraski Paklenica 5c 350 Flo 16.06.06
20 Trik und Brid Paklenica 5b 125 & 150 Flo 15.06.06
19 Mescalito Arco 7a 260 Flo 05.06.06
18 Via Romantica Arco 6c+ 300 Flo 04.06.06
17 Tredicesima Luna Arco 6b 110 Flo 03.06.06
16 Vento Caldo del Sud Arco 6c 110 Flo 03.06.06
15 Duett Steig Hohe Wand 5a 150 Flo 12.05.06
14 EB-Platte Hohe Wand 7- 150 Flo 12.05.06
13 Hic Rhodus Hic Salta Hoellental 7a 280 Julia 06.05.06
12 Puzzle für Fortgeschrittene Hohe Wand 6b 150 Harri 05.05.06
11 Trans Amerika Pfeiler Wachau 6c+ 100 Julia 23.04.06
10 Duett Steig / Reineke Fuchs Hohe Wand 5a 150 / 130 Michl 08.04.06
9 Gaisbauer Jug Weg Höllental 5a 170 Michl 07.04.06
8 Richterweg / Stadlwandgrat Höllental 5- 520 Flo 12.03.06
7 Postlgrat Hohe Wand 3- 150 Florian 08.01.06
6 Totenkoepfl Hohe Wand 6a 150 Florian 09.10.05
5 Duett Steig Hohe Wand 5a 150 Flo 01.10.05
4 Direkte Sonnenuhrwand Hohe Wand 6c 150 Florian 01.10.05
3 Kopfgeld Hoellental 6c 90 Florian 24.09.05
2 NO- Kante Dolomiten 4 250 Krali, Steini 06.09.05
1 Egerländerkante Dolomiten 3+ 450 Stefan 04.08.05